Properties for sale in Al Hilal West

9 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    25,000 QAR

    For Rent Spacious Standalone Villa in Nuaija

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    38 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA | 5YRS PAYMENT | PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,353 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija | 4.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    8,905 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija | 4.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    8,976 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS | PRIVATE POOL | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Contemporary Villa Designed for Modern Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    6

    508 sqm

    6,889 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Stand alone villa 5 bhk +maid quarter and pool

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    7,790 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Hilal
Community Insights
Al Hilal

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...