Properties for sale in Al Hitmi

Looks like all homes in Al Hitmi are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready! New Studio 20% DP 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR Sea & Garden View | Prime Investment

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    1BR Living on Gewan Island - Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    UPGRADED 2 BR | TITLE DEED | READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Furnished Ready to Move-Al Thumama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    10,322 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH RETURN ASSET | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 3 BRDROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL | GREAT VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Mortgage | Own 3BR Apartment | Smart Buy

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP |5 YRS PP | FF 3BHK + M | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    12,245 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Ready 1-Bedroom +Office With Big Balcony | 20% DP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

About the amazing Property for sale in Al Hitmi

Al Hitmi properties for sale are a selection of mesmerizing innovative structure, in the heart of a stunning metropolitan district. Set in a modern part of the city of Doha, the Al Hitmi settlement in Qatar, is a great area with its name derived from a significant tribe of Al-Hitmi family. Perfection is well- achieved, by the Al Hitmi property Development, which is one of the country's prominent group of companies, Ali Bin Khalifa Al Hitmi & Co. It is also one of the first real estate developers that specify in the urban regeneration and development in the city of Doha, Qatar.

The planning behind the properties for sale in Al Hitmi is based on expert understanding of this rapidly growing region, as well as complete coordination with master planners, consultants, engineers, and local authorities in order to reach a successful outcome. With the refined expertise in the widely expanded growth of the country's residential, hotel, retail, office and Industrial offerings, the various properties such as those in Al Hitmi are considered to be high standard landmarks; not only in Qatar, but also in the Middle East. Thus, Al Hitmi property for sale, is a great investment, being amongst the top primary business, residential, commercial and retail properties.

Getting Properties for Sale in Al Hitmi

The unique model of these properties has ventured into a wide array of infrastructures, from apartments to villas. There are numerous homes and Commercial Complexes that are all of the highest standards, offering properties of unparalleled high quality. The properties for sale in Al Hitmi cater to 4 distinct parts of the residential market, as they include studios, one, two and three-bedroom apartments. This selection of apartments also involves a varying range of sizes and state of the art facilities for the residents. Some of these exquisite units are superbly furnished as the development's alliance with a world leader in serviced residences helps to offer the dream home in the city; one that corporate clients and professionals would aspire to live in.