Properties for sale in Al Mirqab

Looks like all homes in Al Mirqab are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Live In Paradise: 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Best deal!! Gorgeous 2 bedroom unit. Nice view

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BR + Maid Penthouse | Direct Marina

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    739 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,999,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE | WITH BEACH ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    302 sqm

    13,245 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,442,241 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,535 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    9,571 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    .للبيع فيلة قديمة في الدحيل باعتبار ارض,

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    7+

    840 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION GREAT DEAL FOR 3BRS TOWNHOUSE IN QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Brand New, Fully Furnished Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    16,791 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Standalone Sea View Villa | Giardino

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    800 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm