Properties for sale in Al Waab

10 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI VILLA|5BDR+MAID|5YRS PAYMENT PLAN |POOL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD VILLA | 5BDR+MAID | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مستقلة جديدة في منطقة الوعب

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,308,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    7,832 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION 8BDR VILLA NEAR ASPIRE PARK 495SQM

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    7+

    7+

    495 sqm

    8,686 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Waab
Community Insights
Al Waab

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...