Properties for sale in AlMuraikh

56 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Master BR Standalone Villa for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa with Private Elevator

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    522 sqm

    10,057 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,083,608 QAR

    Private Compound Villas for Modern Families

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Outstanding Brand New Standalone Villa 7Bedroom

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Verna Compound, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    8,368 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa near Aspire | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,000 QAR

    Luxury | Freehold | Prime Location | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    410 sqm

    9,958 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villas | Spacious | Al Muraikh

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    400,000 QAR

    400k DOWN PAYMENT | 5 BEDROOM VILLA | AL MURAIKH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    819 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    1,912,000 QAR

    Land for Sale in Muraikh أراضي للبيع بمنطقة مريخ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    555 sqm

    3,445 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,325,024 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE IN AL MURAIKH

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    600 sqm

    3,875 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,150,000 QAR

    Land for sale | Muraikh | Waab area | 226sqr

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    226 sqm

    5,088 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,100,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! Land for Villa ارض للبيع بمريخ سعر فرصه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    226 sqm

    4,867 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Doha Villa | Prime Area Easy Pay!!

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    9,714 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New | Modern Villa | Muraikh Area

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villa Verde, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,911,360 QAR

    Very Rare Opportunity in Muraikh | Land for Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    555 sqm

    3,443 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|5 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    415 sqm

    9,638 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,100,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! Land for Villa ارض للبيع بمريخ سعر فرصه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    226 sqm

    4,867 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA WITH ELEVATOR | READY AUG 2026

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    9,574 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    SALE BRAND NEW VILLA IN MURAIKH | UNFURNISHED HOME

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in AlMuraikh
Community Insights
AlMuraikh

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...