Properties for sale in Grand Hamad

Looks like all homes in Grand Hamad are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 13

    Whole Building

    5,000,000 QAR

    For sale: Workers' accommodation in Abu Nakhla,

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Abu Nakhla, Doha

    7+

    6

    900 sqm

    5,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    For Sale |Luxury Apartment | St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    20,610 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - 1BR - Prestigious Tower -Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 1 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    EXQUISITE SEAVIEW | FURNISHED 3+MAID | 5 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا فاخرة و جديدة بالصخامة | 4.3 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    6,825 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,200,000 QAR

    Large 11 BHK Villa with Private Pool for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    10,775 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3BR Side View | Lease-to-Own | From 3.27M QAR

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm