Properties for sale in Les Roses 2

Looks like all homes in Les Roses 2, Les Roses Compound are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    BRIGHT AND FURNISHED STUDIO IN THE PEARL WITH VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,726,099 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BDR | AMAZING AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    10,210 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3BR+Maid Apt | Marina View| Terrace

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,598 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | FURNISHED 1 BDR | IN QANAT QUARTIER

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,919,580 QAR

    SEA-VIEW 1-BDR UNIT | ONLY 2% DP | FULL AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    17,940 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    For Sale: Peaceful 2BR Retreat with Water Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury 9BR Villa for Sale | Al Thumayd

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 1 BHK APT For Rent | Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    15,966 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW FROM BALCONY | 1 BEDROOM WITH TITLE DEED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm