Properties for sale in The Park Residences

Looks like all homes in The Park Residences, Mesaimeer are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Desirable Residential Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 5BR READY VILLA IN AL WAKRAH

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREEAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    296 sqm

    4,054 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    12,500,000 QAR

    MULTI-PURPOSE INDUSTRIAL LAND | LOGISTIC PARK A

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    21,200 sqm

    589 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    2,550,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    763 sqm

    3,342 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 6 Bedrooms Villa | With Title Deed

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Fabulous 2BHK apartment & invest for better future

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    7BR VILLA FOR SALE | 3 UNITS AVILABLE | WUKAIR

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    560 sqm

    5,892 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI 5.7% | FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,833 QAR/sqm