Properties for sale in Onaiza 65

Looks like all homes in Onaiza 65 are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | HUGE 2 BEDROOMS | AMENITIES ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | OFFICE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BHK WITH BALCONY FOR SALE | TITLE DEED | MOVE-IN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    12,385 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,210,000 QAR

    High-End Furnished Apartment | For Sale in Lusail

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    11,945 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    14,000 QAR

    0%Down payment/14,000 Per month/8 years payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    2BR + Maid Fully Furnished with 7-Year Payment PLn

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    Modern 2BR Home in Lusail | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    OWN A 1-BEDROOM, PAY OVER 7 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm