Properties for sale in Crystal Residence, page 7

215 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Investor Alert | 1BR+Office | Flexible Ownership

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Mortgage | Own 3BR Apartment | Smart Buy

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    238 sqm

    18,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    2BR Lease-to-Own | Only 2% Down | Invest & Live

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BR+Maid Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Spacious & Cozy 2BR+Maid Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Apartment |Partial Sea View |6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I6YEARS Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern Design | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom Apartment – Crystal Residence

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    High-End 1 Bedroom Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Apartment for sale on Gwan Island

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    19,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Brand New One Bedroom Apt I Gewan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    21,505 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Brand New 1 Bedroom

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Great Deal | Elegant 1BHK | Gewan | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,515 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,298,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity | 2 BR + M | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    18,954 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2-BED Apartment | 6-Year Payment Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,153,995 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 1 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 2 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    CRYSTAL VIEW | TWO Bedroom | 6-YEAR Payment Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm