Properties for sale in Porto Arabia Townhouses

25 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,420,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT/ HIGHT FLOOR

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT MARINA VIEW

    Step  One Property Development logo image

2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stunning View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning - Marina View - Prime Parcel - TH 2BR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    15,189 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments with Maid’s Room in Porto Arabia

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BR Townhouse | Marina View | Tenanted | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,706,250 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom + Office l Best Deal l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    118 sqm

    14,459 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 4BDR Penthouse| Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    STUNNING TOWNHOUSE| HIGH QUALITY | MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    503 sqm

    17,892 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,700,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 4 BHK + MAID ROOM | STUNNING VIEW | SALE

    Premium

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

4

    4

    298 sqm

    12,416 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina View I Two Bdm Townhome I Amenities Access

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS APARTMENTS AVAILABLE ON EASY PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    28,205 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 QAR

    Penthouse for Sale in Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,952 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,449,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SEMIN FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    15,605 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Spacious One Bdm Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    120 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,347,850 QAR

    Title Deed Duplex 4 Bedroom Townhome Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    411 sqm

    20,311 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Two Bedroom Townhome Balcony in Porto

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Renovated Two Bedroom Townhome Direct Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,753 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Two Bedroom Townhome Direct Marina View in Porto

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,095 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 QAR

    Great Deal I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Full Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    156 sqm

    14,743 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View I 2 Bdm Townhouse I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,865,000 QAR

    SEASIDE SERENITY: 1BR TH WITH DIRECT MARINA VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,077 QAR/sqm