Properties for sale in Tower 29

Looks like all homes in Tower 29, The Pearl Island, Porto Arabia are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR appt in Eli Saab project Qutifan island

    Empire Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,727 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    SPACIOUS DUPLEX WITH AN AMAZING VIEW AT THE SEEF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,135,349 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE 1, 2BHK | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    14,016 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,130,000 QAR

    Miran - Al Kharaej | Directly from the Developer

    Premium

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    3

    99 sqm

    11,414 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Miran - Al Kharaej | Directly from the Developer

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,063 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Qetifan Townhouses | Directly from the developer

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | NEW 2+MAID | BALCONY |IN MARINA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,819 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BDR | 8-YEAR PLAN | ONLY 2% DP | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished 1BHK with balcony.

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    0% Down Payment / 2 bedrooms / 7 Years Installmet

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm