Properties for sale in Porto Arabia

1,505 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Specious 2BHK Semi-Furnished - Ready to Move

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    HOT 2-Bed II Direct Marina View

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,620 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Corner Townhouse | 7% ROI Guaranteed

    Dream Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    28,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom+Maids| Payment Plan |Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,477,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated SF 2 Br w/ Balcony & Seaside View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    12,024 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 2+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Great| 3BHK+Maids Apartment | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    AMAZING DEAL STUDIO FOR SALE | KIDS PLAY AREA | FF

    Premium

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    16,615 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| PRIME LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| TITLE DEED| AMAZING 1 BR APT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    18,588 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | SPACIOUS 2-BEDROOM WITH LARGE BALCONY

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    10,937 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    ONE BEDROOM | PEARL | TITLE DEED READY | HOT PRICE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - Ready to Move in - 10% DP Only

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 3BHK+MaidRoom in Prem

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,000 QAR

    1BR FF APARTMENT |WITH BALCONY| THE PEARL ISLAND

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,263 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Spacious and Upgraded 1BHK Apartment | PortoArabia

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,375 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Upgraded - 1 BR - Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment with Amazing View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing view | 2BHK Apartment | Balcony Tower 6

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed - 3BR With Maids - Sea View Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Classic and Stylish 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Porto

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Upgraded Ready to Move In - 2BR- Large Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Title Deed - 1Br With Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - Ready To Move in - Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm