Properties for sale in Umm Salal City

14 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    DELUXE STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UMM EBAIRIYA

    Mohamed Bin Abdulla Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    613 sqm

    6,199 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,300,000 QAR

    Affordable Residential Land in Umm Salal Mohammad

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    550 sqm

    4,181 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA - 11 BEDROOM - TITLE DEED - UMM SALAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,550,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1010 SQM Spacious Lot | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    1,010 sqm

    4,504 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA - 11 BEDROOM - TITLE DEED - UMM SALAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,615,652 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Umm Salal Ali – 900 SQM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    900 sqm

    2,906 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA - 11 BEDROOM - TITLE DEED - UMM SALAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلل فى الصخامة Villa with swimming pool

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Bulk Sale Units

    18,200,000 QAR

    Compound of 10 Villas in Prime Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    5

    5

    424 sqm

    42,924 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,850,000 QAR

    A Rare Opportunity –  Villa Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    4,352 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,550,000 QAR

    Great Deal 1010SQM Lot for Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    1,010 sqm

    4,504 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,950,752 QAR

    Discover Your Oasis | Land for Sale | Umm Salal

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    1,586 sqm

    3,121 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE LAND 552 SQM IN UMM SALAL MOHAMED

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    552 sqm

    4,311 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    3,200,000 QAR

    Land for sale Umm Salal Muhammad, 990ms

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Um Salal shops, Umm Salal City, Doha

    990 sqm

    3,232 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Umm Salal City
Community Insights
Umm Salal City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...