Townhouses for sale in Venezia

13 properties
  • 16

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Beach View | Premium 2BR Townhouse | High Value

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | PREMIUM 2 BR DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    2 Bedroom Townhouse | No Commission | Garage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom Townhouse | QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 2 BR DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE I BEACH SIDE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,650,379 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | BEACH ACCESS | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    252 sqm

    18,453 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,660,383 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | 2 BHK TOWNHOUSE | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    18,567 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    252 sqm

    17,612 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    265 sqm

    16,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,900,000 QAR

    Elegant 4BR+Maid | Duplex | Beach Access | Q Quartier

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    13,101 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 Bedroom Terrace Casa Qanat Quartier

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    344 sqm

    20,348 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    2 Bedroom Duplex Townhouse | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm