Properties for sale in Muraikh

62 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5 years installment | Luxury Villa | Handover 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,000 QAR

    Luxury | Freehold | Prime Location | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    410 sqm

    9,958 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLAS \ OFF PLAN WITH DOWN PAYMENT 10%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    5

    488 sqm

    8,360 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,748,695 QAR

    PRIME LAND PLOT FOR SALE IN MURAIKH

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    798 sqm

    3,444 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    MURAIKH VILLAS WITH 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    VILLA OWNERSHIP IN PRIME MURAIKH | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    OWN A FAMILY VILLA IN MURAIKH | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLAS IN MURAIKH | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,150,000 QAR

    Land for sale | Muraikh | Waab area | 226sqr

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    226 sqm

    5,088 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Muraikh – Modern Villa for Sale 552 SQM

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    4

    3

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    SECURE YOUR VILLA | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    OWN A RARE MURAIKH VILLA | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,561,401 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN AL MURAIKH

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    661 sqm

    3,875 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Freehold

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Master BR Standalone Villa for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa with Private Elevator

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Verna Compound, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    8,368 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa near Aspire | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villas | Spacious | Al Muraikh

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    400,000 QAR

    400k DOWN PAYMENT | 5 BEDROOM VILLA | AL MURAIKH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    819 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in AlMuraikh
Community Insights
AlMuraikh

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...