Properties for sale in La Plage

250 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW 1+OFFICE | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beach Front Villa 5BR In La Plage Payment Plan.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    New 1BR-Ready | Beach | Furnished | 4Y PP | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,587 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    New Studio FF | Ready | 4 Years PP | 20%DP | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio-FF | Ready | 4 Years Plan | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Ready | Prime Location | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Bulk Sale Units

    14,999 QAR

    Time To Invest Only 20% Ready To Move Bulk Units

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    50 sqm

    299 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 3+MAID DUPLEX | 4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,100,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2+MAID DUPLEX | 4 YEARS PP |BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    195 sqm

    21,025 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brandnew Loft Unit | Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,633,540 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Yrs P/Plan | High-End Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    23,336 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    5,090,140 QAR

    20% DP | Luxury 2BR+M Duplex | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    231 sqm

    22,035 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,259,840 QAR

    20% DP | 4 Years Instalment | 1BHK | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    22,155 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Years Instalment | Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,185,720 QAR

    3BR+M Duplex | Ready 2 Move | Terrace | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,922 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    4 Years Instalment | 20% Booking Fee | 2BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    20% Booking Fee | 4 Years Instalment | Luxury 1BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Luxurious | One Bedroom | Brand new| payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,468 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern| Furnished Studio brand new | payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+MAID | 4 YEARS PP | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR| La Plage | Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Smart Studio | The Pear | Flexible Plan Till 2030

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm