Villas for sale in Perlita Villas

3 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BDR Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive 6BR Standalone Villa | Perlita |Pvt Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    975 sqm

    17,435 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 5-Bedroom Beachfront Villa

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...