Furnished 2 bedroom Whole Buildings for sale in Qatar

3 properties
  • 5

    Whole Building

    7,200,000 QAR

    للبيع عمارة جديدة فى فريج عبد العزيز مفروشه ومؤجرة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    2

    3

    356 sqm

    20,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    18,000,000 QAR

    للبيع مبنى شقق فندقيه +2 محل - بالدوحة الجديدة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    2

    1

    530 sqm

    33,962 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    18,000,000 QAR

    للبيع مبنى شقق فندقيه +2 محل - بالدوحة الجديدة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    2

    1

    530 sqm

    33,962 QAR/sqm