Furnished Duplexes for sale in Qatar

110 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2BHK DUPLEX WITH 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,815,000 QAR

    Duplex 3Br - Prime Location - 10% Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    297 sqm

    9,478 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 3+MAID DUPLEX | 4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,815,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I DUPLEX 3BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    10,273 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,100,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2+MAID DUPLEX | 4 YEARS PP |BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    195 sqm

    21,025 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    5,090,140 QAR

    20% DP | Luxury 2BR+M Duplex | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    231 sqm

    22,035 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,185,720 QAR

    3BR+M Duplex | Ready 2 Move | Terrace | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,922 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,702,514 QAR

    3 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    HUGE TERRACE | LUXURY 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,999,999 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | DELUXE 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    2 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    6,278,500 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3BR+M DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    23,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + Office Duplex | Fully Furnished | Ready

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,443 QAR

    4 Bedroom Duplex | Sea View | Terrace | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    4,975,750 QAR

    2% DP 6 YRS PLAN | 2 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    244 sqm

    20,392 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,055,000 QAR

    BUY 3+MAID MODERN DUPLEX WITH A PRIVATE GARDEN |

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    9,729 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Duplex | with Private Garden | for Sale

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,280,000 QAR

    2+maids II Close to the beach Duplex

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    280 sqm

    15,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    2,209,900 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Duplex | 20% Only |

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    2,160,000 QAR

    Amazing 2-Bedroom Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR + MAID | DUPLEX | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    5,148,381 QAR

    3+Maid Duplex | Prime Location | Flexible 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    22,983 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,378,308 QAR

    Prestigious 2BHK Duplex + Office | 4 Years PP |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    195 sqm

    22,452 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    2,957,000 QAR

    Furnished 4+M Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    12,269 QAR/sqm