Furnished 4 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Qatar, page 2

38 properties
  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    SUPER DELUXE DUPLEX | READY TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,000,000 QAR

    Beautiful Qanat Quartier Townhouse for Sale | 6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    Super Deluxe 4-BHK with Title Deed Ready I Lusail

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    6,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Living | Duplex | Smart Home | Private Pool

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,500,000 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL |ELEGANT 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    14,358 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    7,999,999 QAR

    Villa for sale... In Lusail 4 bhk + maid

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    DELUXE 4+MAID WITH HOT PRICE IN PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    4

    5

    242 sqm

    11,479 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    Luxurious 4 Bedrooms Maid Duplex Titled ready noo

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    242 sqm

    11,479 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    New Luxury Penthouse, Duplex, 4 Years payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    663 sqm

    10,558 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    DEAL OF THE YEAR | BRAND NEW 4BR DUPLEX | LUSAIL

    Step In Property logo image

    Savoy Residences, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

1