Furnished Penthouses for sale in Qatar

53 properties
  • 21

    Penthouse

    3,694,937 QAR

    SEA VIEW PENTHOUSES | 2BR+M | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    182 sqm

    20,301 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,750,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Open View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    426 sqm

    18,192 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 4BR PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE DUPLEX+PRIVATE POOL+TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    631 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE | SEA AND MARINA VIEW | WITH MAID'S ROOM

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    16,746 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    3,221,620 QAR

    OFF PLAN 2BR+MAID PENTHOUSE | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    17,799 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    High-Quality Finishes Penthouse | Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    12,668 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    2,524,126 QAR

    ELEGANT PENTHOUSE SUITE| PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    19,268 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    3,694,937 QAR

    SEA VIEW PENTHOUSES | 2BR+M | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    182 sqm

    20,301 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Penthouse with Full Sea View |The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    760 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE 4BD + MAIDS | TITLE DEED | PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    13,492 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BR + Maid Penthouse | Direct Marina

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    739 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea and Marina View -Upgraded -Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    855 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR + Maid Penthouse | Marina | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    11,333 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE | 5 BR WITH 2 MAIDS | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    850 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 QAR

    HIGH-END INVESTMENT | 5 BEDROOMS | PENTHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    4

    571 sqm

    12,084 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 5 BEDROOMS | PENTHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    571 sqm

    12,084 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    3,200,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | PENTHOUSE | FULL SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    3,200,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT | PENTHOUSE | FULL SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW PENTHOUSE | PRIVATE POOL | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Blossom Tower, Lusail

    4

    6

    593 sqm

    10,961 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN PENTHOUSE || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    10,317 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    PALATIAL PENTHOUSE | FULLY FURNISHED | 4MBHK+2MAID

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK PENTHOUSE DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    593 sqm

    11,804 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Unique Penthouse | Luxury Living w/ Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    12,638 QAR/sqm