Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar

271 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|10% DP|5 Year PP|NEARBY SEA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,292,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Waterfront Villa | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    24,525 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    HUGE TERRACE | LUXURY 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,999,999 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | DELUXE 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Own a Perfect 4-Bedroom Furnished Penthouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,968 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villas with Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 4BHK FF VILLA | READY TO MOVE IN | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Jawharat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    389 sqm

    4,241 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,720,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    436 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Premium Family Home | 3+Maid with Unique Layout

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,443 QAR

    4 Bedroom Duplex | Sea View | Terrace | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE RESALE! | 4BR DUPLEX | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    526 sqm

    26,425 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE VILLA 4BHK FF | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | FF | 4BR VILLA | EXCLUSIVE COMMUNITY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    306 sqm

    5,392 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR + MAID | DUPLEX | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    5,374 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    2,957,000 QAR

    Furnished 4+M Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    12,269 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex | Full Sea View | 394 SQM | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    3BHK+M Loft | 423m² | Beach View | 9.46M |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    424 sqm

    22,312 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Exceptional Investment Value

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale| 4BHK + Maid| Panoramic Sea View| 393SQM|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm