Furnished 4 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar

155 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    luxury 4 bedroom villa plus maid

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Fully Furnished 4 Bedroom + Maid Villa Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,957 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4 + Maid Furnished Villa with Payment Plan Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,450,162 QAR

    4 Bedroom + Maid Room Fully Furnished Villa Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,801 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4+Maid Luxury Villa | 60% Payment, Get Keys Fast!

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    757 sqm

    6,869 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Ready Investment Opportunity

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    5 Year Plan | 4BHK Townhouse in Qetaifan Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,384 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury and Furnished 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    567 sqm

    7,407 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    4+MAIDS VILLA IN QETAIFAN | 10% DP FOR 5 YEARS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,935 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    MODERN 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FREEHOLD | RESIDENCY VISA

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,550,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury Rest House in Abu Dhalouf

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    4

    4

    447 sqm

    3,467 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished 4BR Freehold Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern Family Villa with City View in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Villas | Fully Furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 4 Beds I Furnished I Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Living in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LIMITED OPPORTUNITY | READY VILLA | HIGH ROI

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    5,392 QAR/sqm