Furnished Compounds for sale in Qatar, page 2

45 properties
  • 8

    Compound

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5+M Villa for Sale | Al Thumama Al Jadida

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    406 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    2,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD SPACIOUS 6BR VILLA FOR SALE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    5,357 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    2,025,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA – IDEAL FOR FAMILIES & INVESTORS

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Compound

    1,300,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR Compound Villa with Garden

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    4,642 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 5BR Freehold Villa | Cash Ready

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Muaither Area, Doha

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    850,000 QAR

    INCOME GENERATING APARTMENTS – EZDAN VILLAGE 35

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ELEVATED FAMILY LIVING IN EZDAN AL WAKRA

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Compound

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury villa I 4BHK + Miad I Pool and Garden

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    14,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Private Pool | Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    472 sqm

    30,720 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Compound

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 BDR + Maids Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 BDR + Maids Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 BHS VILLA INCLUIDING PENTHOUSE WITHIN COMPOUND

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    375 sqm

    11,877 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Compound

    110,000,000 QAR

    VILLA COMPOUND FOR SALE IN UMM SALAL ALI

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7+

    7+

    18,250 sqm

    6,027 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    4,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Sale! Compound Villa | Al Kheesa

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    3,365,905 QAR

    Newly Built Family 4 Bedroom Villa Pool-Simaisma

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa in Wakra Compound – From QAR 1.6M

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    13,675 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK in Wakra Compound | QAR 850,000.

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    100,000,000 QAR

    Fully Rented Compound Villas for Sale Al Maamoura

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    4

    4

    15,312 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    124 sqm

    13,306 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    2,025,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    305 sqm

    6,639 QAR/sqm

1