2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Energy City

3 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Unit | Lusail City | Near Handover

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    12,867 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Fancy Apartment in Lusail is now for sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm