2 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail

1,785 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    SEA VIEW FREEHOLD APARTMENTS - QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK APART WITH 2 BALCONIES AND TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,141,000 QAR

    2BHK Immediatel ready with marble finishing

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    18,456 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | READY & RENTED | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid’s Room | Ready to Move | 6-Year P Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    131 sqm

    13,167 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2 BHK + MAID | OFF PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    3,221,620 QAR

    OFF PLAN 2BR+MAID PENTHOUSE | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    17,799 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Deal I 2 Bed Furnished I Balcony I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    9,130 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | HIGH DEMAND | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move 2BHK | Fully Sea View | Special Offe

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    10,451 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Invest in Elegance | 2BHK Apartment | +Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,899,999 QAR

    For Sale | Stunning 2BR + M | Full Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA SEA VIEW 2 BEDROOM | HOT DEAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FURNISHED 2 BHK APT WITH FULL AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,831 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,248,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW / TWO BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM / MARINA

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | 0%

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    7,614 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM FURNISHED APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5 YEARS PP | HANDOVER END 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    20% DP | 5 Years Payment Plan | 0% INTEREST

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    24,444 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT LUXURY 2BR APARTMENTS FOR SALE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 2BR+Maid w/ Balcony| Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    20,229 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BHK with Payment Plan in Lusail Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm