2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail

1,737 properties
  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Lusail Marina Heights - Marina District - Lusail
    7

    Apartment

    2,160,000 QAR

    Balcony with Sea / Al Maha Island view | 7years PP

    Al Madar Holding logo image

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    17,280 QAR/sqm

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Marina  25 - Marina District - Lusail
    16

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    STUNNING SEA-VIEW 2BDR+MAID | 7YR PLAN | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    SEA VIEW FREEHOLD APARTMENTS - QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | HIGH DEMAND | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,760,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 2BR+M

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,538 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK +BALCONY| READY| PAYMENT PLAN |NO COMMISSION

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout - Stadium View - 2Bedrooms

    Premium

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    8,623 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 BR | Resale Unit | Marina

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    Off-Plan flat for sale with Flexible Payment Plan

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    13,580 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BHK | 7 Years Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | PRIME AREA 2BR | LUSAIL MARINA

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,515,720 QAR

    Furnished 2-Master Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,934 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5 Year-Plan Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,619,095 QAR

    INVESTOR’S DEAL | PREMIUM 2BR | VENDOME MALL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    15,683 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    PREMIUM DEAL! 2BR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    23,786 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    7 Years Plan | 2 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    17,280 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,390,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | READY TO MOVE IN | FLEXIBLE INSTALL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,384 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BHK FULLY FURNISHED TITLE DEED 3BALCONIES

    Premium

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    8,270 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,130,000 QAR

    2BR in Erkiya | Ready & Rented | Title Deed

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    9,826 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission| Premium 2 Beds Ready Apartment| PP

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Amazing Space 2-BHK Flat with Title Deed in Lusail

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    9,846 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment | Furnished | Great Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    NEW APARTMENT UNIT | FAST MOVE | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    VALUE INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom Flat For Sale in Lusail City

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    9,393 QAR/sqm