Apartments for sale in La Mer Tower

25 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    Studio with Beach Access in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    20,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Full Sea View Studio with Balcony in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    19,512 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    807,000 QAR

    Exclusive Off-Plan Resale Studio | Full Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,519 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Studio with Sea View and Payment Plan in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    21,190 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    874,930 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    45 sqm

    19,442 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment | Waterfront Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    22,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    820,000 QAR

    PREMIUM WATERFRONT AT LA MER TOWER LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,799,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | WATERFRONT VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    No Commission | Hotel Apartment | Sea View | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Luxurious Studio with Sea Views for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    23,139 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    LUXURY BY THE BEACH | STARTING AT QAR 350,000

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    19,318 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    871,191 QAR

    STUNNING | STUDIO FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    13,612 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR HOTEL APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Capstone Property logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Fully furnished Studio for Sale in La Mer Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    21,153 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Best Beachfront Offer with High ROI | LUSAIL

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    880,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | Resale Unit in La Mer Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFF-PLAN GEM | SECURE INVESTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Waterfront Living | 1BR in Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Modern Studio with Beach Access in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    21,590 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully furnished Studio for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    23,255 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio for Sale in Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    23,139 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Luxurious Furnished Waterfront 2 BHK!6 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,265,148 QAR

    LUXURY 2BD SEA VIEW!! OFF PLAN || GREAT PP OFFER

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    14,520 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    918,564 QAR

    SEA VIEWS STUDIO APARTMENT | PAYMENT PLAN OPTION

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    26,244 QAR/sqm