Apartments for sale in Crescent Building

1 property
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    RENTED | SPECIOUS 2 BHK | PRIME LOCATION

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Crescent Building, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm