Duplexes for sale in Fox Hills South

20 properties
  • 7

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    5 years installment | 2 BHK Duplex | June 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,815,000 QAR

    Duplex 3Br - Prime Location - 10% Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    297 sqm

    9,478 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,999,999 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | DELUXE 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,074,600 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    High End 2 Bedroom Furnished Duplex Apt. Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    208 sqm

    10,036 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,165,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR | 4 Years PP | Ready Tittle Deed

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,531 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,209,900 QAR

    BRAND NEW | TITLE DEED | PAY WITH FLEX TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,865,000 QAR

    Stylish 3 BDR Duplex l Installments l Ready 2027

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR Duplex l Installments l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    SUPER DELUXE DUPLEX | READY TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    Super Deluxe 4-BHK with Title Deed Ready I Lusail

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3BHK DUPLEX WITH 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    6,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Living | Duplex | Smart Home | Private Pool

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    1,750,000 QAR

    DUPLEX READY TO MOVE APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    9,831 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    Luxurious 4 Bedrooms Maid Duplex Titled ready noo

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    242 sqm

    11,479 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    2,074,600 QAR

    Titled l Stylish 2 Bedrooms wait for you to get it

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm