Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in JMJ Waterfront Residences

5 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Full Sea View 2 Bed Sem- Furnished Apartment

    Realtors logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    18,897 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished 2BR | Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Sea View | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FF 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Spacious Living

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,399,000 QAR

    Direct sea view | Income generating assets | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    107 sqm

    22,420 QAR/sqm