Furnished Duplexes for sale in Lusail, page 2

66 properties
  • 18

    Duplex

    4,589,631 QAR

    3 Years No Service Charge + Tenant Support

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,209,900 QAR

    BRAND NEW | TITLE DEED | PAY WITH FLEX TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    2 BR Duplex Furnished, 5 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    3BHK Duplex | Keys 12 month | FREE HOLD | LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    10,746 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I DUPLEX 2BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    1,823,000 QAR

    DUPLEX APARTMENT 2-BR SUPER DELUXE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Great Offer! Fully Furnished 2BR Duplex in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    2BR DUPLEX| SEA VIEW | PAY OVER 5 YEARS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,865,000 QAR

    Unique option| Duplex 3 BR| Ground Floor| Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Duplex 2 BR|Private Garden|Payment Plan Till 2031|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    3BR Duplex | Private Terrace | Flexible 5-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,589,000 QAR

    NO SRVS CHARGES FOR 3 YEARS|FREE MANAGEMENT|5% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,661 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4+MAID PENTHOUSE WITH ELEVATOR AND POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,824 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,251,580 QAR

    2BHK Duplex |Private Gym |10% D Payment

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    221 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4-Bedroom Smart Duplex for Sale in AlKharej

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Rawah Residence, Al Kharaej 2, Lusail

    4

    7

    633 sqm

    14,218 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,865,000 QAR

    Stylish 3 BDR Duplex l Installments l Ready 2027

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR Duplex l Installments l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    SUPER DELUXE DUPLEX | READY TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,589,631 QAR

    Premium 3BR Duplex Home Investment in Seef Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    1,823,000 QAR

    DUPLEX APARTMENT 2-BR SUPER DELUXE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm