Furnished Duplexes for sale in Doha

52 properties
  • 24

    Duplex

    4,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed Renovated Duplex Two Bedroom Casa in QQ

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    350 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    4,384,171 QAR

    Payment Plan - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    22,482 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Hot Deal 4BR+Maid Luxury Duplex On Instalments

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    9,185,720 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 3BR Duplex|114K Monthly | 4-Year plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    418 sqm

    21,975 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 3+MAID DUPLEX | 4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,100,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2+MAID DUPLEX | 4 YEARS PP |BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    195 sqm

    21,025 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    5,090,140 QAR

    20% DP | Luxury 2BR+M Duplex | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    231 sqm

    22,035 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,185,720 QAR

    3BR+M Duplex | Ready 2 Move | Terrace | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,922 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    6,278,500 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3BR+M DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    23,692 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,443 QAR

    4 Bedroom Duplex | Sea View | Terrace | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    4,975,750 QAR

    2% DP 6 YRS PLAN | 2 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    244 sqm

    20,392 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,280,000 QAR

    2+maids II Close to the beach Duplex

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    280 sqm

    15,285 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR + MAID | DUPLEX | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    5,148,381 QAR

    3+Maid Duplex | Prime Location | Flexible 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    22,983 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,378,308 QAR

    Prestigious 2BHK Duplex + Office | 4 Years PP |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    195 sqm

    22,452 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex | Full Sea View | 394 SQM | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    3BHK+M Loft | 423m² | Beach View | 9.46M |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    424 sqm

    22,312 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,090,140 QAR

    2BHK Loft | 283m² | PP 4Y | 5.09M|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    232 sqm

    21,940 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    3BHK+M Loft | 274m² | PP 4Y | 4.75M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    17,296 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale| 4BHK + Maid| Panoramic Sea View| 393SQM|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR+MAID DUPLEX| BEACH ACCESS | SEA VIEW| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,148,381 QAR

    3 BHK + MAIDS DUPLEX | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    18,064 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    4,378,308 QAR

    2 BHK +OFFICE DUPLEX | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    17,513 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,440,520 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS 2 BEDROOMS DUPLEX + OFFICE 4 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    36,513 QAR/sqm