Furnished Villas for sale in Huzoom Villas

29 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa Freehold Pool Elevator Huzoom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 1-Year Delivery | Corner Villa

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    400 SQM Plot – Middle Plot | QAR 4.7M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! 5% DP! 5 YEARS PP! POOL+GARDEN!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    AUTHENTIC VILLA 1M DOWN PAYMENT 2Y INSTALMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    8,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR+M Standalone Villa | Modern Lifestyle

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    745 sqm

    6,308 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    740 sqm

    6,351 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL,GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    9,791 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Payment Plans I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Private Pool I Payment Plans

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA || NO COMMISSION || 5YR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    2YRS PAYMENT PLAN OFF PLAN| COZY 5BR VILLA |30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    Investment | 1,560 SQM | Private Pool and Elevator

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    1,560 sqm

    9,294 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY FAMILY 5BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | HUZOOM LUSAIL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa Huzoom | Golden Visa Garden Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN HUZOOM, LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN HUZOOM, LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILL | POOL | LIFT | OFF-PLAN | Q4 2027

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

2