Villas for sale in Lusail City

115 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Premium 6 Bedrooms | 7yr Plan | 1yr Key handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with 7-Year Payment Plan, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years payment plan for Private Standalone Villa!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Pool + Elevator | Flexible PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Luxury Villa for Sale – Prime Location wit

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    10,780 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY Villa with Private pool PAYMENT PLAN

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    Exclusive 6 Bedroom Seafront Villa | Private Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Villa with Flexible Payment Plans in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,787 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa | Pool | Free Hold | P Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Premium Standalone Villa | Private Pool & Garden

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW I MODERN LUXURY | 5BR+MAID VILLA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    899 sqm

    13,348 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa | 7 Years Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    547 sqm

    8,866 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    STUNNNING 7-BEDROOM STANDALONE VILLA | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,226 sqm

    8,156 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    ESTATE OF ELEGANCE STANDALONE VILLA | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    TOWNHOUSE 5 BR+MAID|BEACH ACCESS| FF|PP UP TO 6 YY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    BEACH VIEW VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS + | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Free Hold 5 Bedrooms Standalone Villa 4-Years P.P

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    Beautiful Beachfront 5 Bedroom Luxury Villa

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    22,361 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Huzoom - installment- Free Holder

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa Freehold Pool Elevator Huzoom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm