Land for sale in Carlton House

5 properties
  • 8

    Land

    10,273,000 QAR

    Land -Lusail -Qetaifan Island /4-Year Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,450 sqm

    7,084 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    10,586,333 QAR

    Excellent Prime Land Investment Promising Returns

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,548 sqm

    6,838 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    10,775,084 QAR

    Your Next Land Investment Lusail I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,525 sqm

    7,065 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    10,592,128 QAR

    No Agency Fee I High ROI Opportunity I Lusail Land

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,500 sqm

    7,061 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    10,603,558 QAR

    Prime Land Investment Opportunity in Lusail City

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,550 sqm

    6,841 QAR/sqm