Land for sale in Lusail

189 properties
  • 8

    Land

    3,900,000 QAR

    Best Price | Land for sale| In Lusail Egara | 3.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    897 sqm

    4,347 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    10,001,997 QAR

    Freehold Land| Middle Side| Prime Location|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,463 sqm

    6,836 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    Invest and own 400 SQM land in Huzoom Lusail Now

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    Hot Deal Lot 400SQM Great for Investment For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal 400SQM Accessible Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,450,000 QAR

    555 SQM Lot for Great Investment in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,450,000 QAR

    555 SQM Freehold Lot For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,450,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer Plot in Huzoom Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,900 QAR

    555 SQM Freehold Lot For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,306 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,700,000 QAR

    Good Deal for Huge 555sqm Lot for Sale in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,864 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,700,000 QAR

    Ideal 555 sqm Lot for Investment in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,864 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,568,820 QAR

    Amazing Deal 555 SQM Lot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,628 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,568,820 QAR

    Invest Now for Amazing Lot 555sqm in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,628 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,568,820 QAR

    Great Rate 555 sqm Lot in uprising area in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,628 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    Huge Land for Investment in Lusail 833 SQM

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    7,200,000 QAR

    1297 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1,297 sqm

    5,551 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    3,900,000 QAR

    Exceptional Villa Plot in North Lusail District

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    872 sqm

    4,472 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    Corner Plot in Huzoom for Sale | Residential Land

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime Residential 400SQM Lot for Sale | High Yield

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,870,000 QAR

    Perfect Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,675 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great located first lane 555 SQM land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,234 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    2 Lots For Sale | 400 SQM per Land in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,829,000 QAR

    للبيع قطعة ارض في حزوم لوسيل تملك حر للمقيمين

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,572 QAR/sqm