Properties for sale in CAP165

6 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    EID OFFER|1BDR|LOWEST DP| 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN| HURRY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,805 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    8000 QAR MONTHLY | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN | EID OFFER

    Premium

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    10,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Great Price 1 Bedroom Apt I Lusail

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Brand New Off-Plan Luxury Apartment

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,805 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | GREAT DEAL | 1BR | RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | 1BHK | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm