Properties for sale in R-19 Building

16 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Secure Your Unit | 50K DP | Handover Q4 2028

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    1BR Units| Flexible Plan | Only 50,000 DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Book Now | Easy Payment Plan | Only 50,000 DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,152 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Smart Deal | 25% at Handover | Easy 6-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,847 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury 1BR | 50K DP | 25% on Handover

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| MOVE IN NOW| TITLEDEED| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    |HOT Deal | luxurious One Bedroom | Off plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    25% On Handover | 6-Year PP | Handover in 2 Years

    Premium

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Invest Smart | 25% Handover | Only 50,000 QAR DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Book Now! Only 50,000 DP ꟷ Flexible Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,195,000 QAR

    Title Deed - High Floor - Great Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Fully Furnished - Lusail - Erkyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    11,130 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| GREAT INVESTMENT| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom | FF | Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Units-Flexible Plan-Prime Investment

    Premium

    Key Properties logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm