Studio Apartments for sale in Boulevard View, page 2

32 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    BOULEVARD VIEW STUDIO FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    15,319 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    699,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | LUXURY STUDIO WITH INSTALLMENT PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,499 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Great Offer! Brand New Studio with Balcony

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,300 QAR

    Off-Plan Furnished Studio | Boulevard View Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    16,674 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    728,800 QAR

    Studio Apartment | Prime Location | Handover 2026

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    17,775 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    699,999 QAR

    Off-Plan Studio | Furnished | 2 Year Payment Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    863,000 QAR

    Studio- FF-2 Bathroom-Lusail Boulevard

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    8,298 QAR/sqm

1