Townhouses for sale in JMJ Waterfront Residences

2 properties
  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,288,949 QAR

    LUXURY BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSE | BRAND NEW 2BR+MAID

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    25,378 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,700,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New 1 Bedroom Townhouse

    Euro Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    19,318 QAR/sqm