Townhouses for sale in Lusail

115 properties
  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    AMAZING TOWNHOUSE| PRIVATE POOL| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,572,746 QAR

    Modern 3 BHK+Maid | Resort Lifestyle | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    291 sqm

    15,713 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    4BHK TH | Full Sea View | 319m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    6,581,350 QAR

    3BHK TH |349m²| Sea View | PP | 6.58M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    349 sqm

    18,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    Ready To Move-In | 6 Years PP | Brand New | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Prime Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,653,360 QAR

    Premium Freehold Townhouse | Flexible 7Y Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,738 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Brand New - Luxurious Sea View - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    10,710,000 QAR

    Sea View 4BHK Villa | DP 2% | Handover 2027

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    336 sqm

    31,875 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,767,000 QAR

    BeachFront 4brTownhouse7Handover 2027-2% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    17,422 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,559,464 QAR

    10% DP | Corner Townhouse in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    14,029 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,713,952 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 9 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    370 sqm

    18,145 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    6,581,350 QAR

    For Sale | 3BHK Townhouse | Seef Lusail | 349 m |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    349 sqm

    18,857 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,833,000 QAR

    Waterfront Townhouse | 8-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    16,608 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    40,000 QAR

    0% down payment/40,000 per month/9 year payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    148 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,000 QAR

    0% DOWN PAYMENT/35,000 PER MONTH/9 YEARS PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    126 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT || 6 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission |4+Maid| Sea View | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,872,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    RFO 4 BR + M TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm