Villas for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 4

95 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,289,690 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 4+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE BEACH | 9YR PAYMEN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    16,055 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Canal View 4BR Villa | with Pool & Private Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | with Pool & Lift | Canal View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa | Sea View & Private Pool

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxurious 7 BHK Villa | For Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Sea Front Villa | Qetaifan Island |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,850,000 QAR

    4-Bedroom Villa | Private Island Living | Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    23,484 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    Off-Plan Villa | Penthouse + Maid | 5-Yr Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    928 sqm

    14,547 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    3 BDR BEACH-FRONT VILLA | 2% DP | 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Dream 5BR Triplex Villa in Lusail with Sea Views

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7

    619 sqm

    22,617 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,766,000 QAR

    Live Santorini lifestyle in Qatar| Promising ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    17,472 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,762,325 QAR

    LUXURY 3BDR+MAID VILLA | ONLY 2% DP 6-YEAR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    18,001 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,842 QAR

    Modern Sea View Villa, 8 Years payments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR | 6YRS PAYMENT PLANT| HIGH ROI |LUSAIL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    15,162 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,765,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa - Monthly Payment

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Off Plan in Lusail Luxury 4 Bedroom Stand Alone Villa -

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    32,258 QAR/sqm