7 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Kheesa

7 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    للبيع او للايجار فيلا فخمه مع مجلس خارجى ومصعد951م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7

    951 sqm

    9,463 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    STANDALONE 7BR VILLA FOR SALE | AL KHEESA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    6

    600 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FAMILY VILLA | 7BR+LIFT | PREMIUM FINISH

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    675 sqm

    7,111 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,199,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE *BEHIND FESTIVAL CITY

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Ebb, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    8,855 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 7 BEDROOM VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    1,120 sqm

    10,267 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    NEW MODERN VILLA | 7 MASTER BHK |FOR SALE | KHEESA

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    560 sqm

    8,392 QAR/sqm