5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Kheesa

60 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5BR LUXURY VILLA | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER 2028|

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Premium Investment Private Pool-Free Hold Villa

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,394,269 QAR

    Premium Location -Eligible for Residency- 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    787 sqm

    6,854 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Kheesa Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Upscale 5BR | Villa Semi Furnished I 6-Year PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Almost Ready Freehold Villa with Pool, Al Kheesa

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    289 sqm

    16,262 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,950,000 QAR

    Corner Standalone Villa with Private Garden

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    375 sqm

    13,200 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    OWN A PRIVATE | POOL VILLA | IN AL KHESSA OFF PLAN

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Free Hold 4 BR Villa For Sale With Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Free Hold Area| High End 5 bedroom| 10% DP| 6 PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Off Plan Villa | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Spacious 5BR Family Villa| Free Hold| Al Daayen

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa / Type A / Residence for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    713 sqm

    7,595 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,100,000 QAR

    Almost Ready Compound Villa with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    697 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Private Pool & Garden | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Compound | Freehold | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    250 sqm

    17,800 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 10% DP | PRIVATE POOL + GARDEN

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    670 sqm

    7,348 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Pool | Free Hold| PP |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5-BHK Villa | Free Hold | Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5BR Luxury Villa | Maid's Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    278 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Great Interior

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm