Properties for sale in The Grid Residence

22 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Kheesa Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Almost Ready Freehold Villa with Pool, Al Kheesa

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    289 sqm

    16,262 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,950,000 QAR

    Corner Standalone Villa with Private Garden

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    375 sqm

    13,200 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    676 sqm

    7,174 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,100,000 QAR

    Almost Ready Compound Villa with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    697 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Private Pool & Garden | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa Near Festival Mall | Flexible Terms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    10,538 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Compound | Freehold | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    250 sqm

    17,800 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold 6BR Villa | Flexible Terms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    10,538 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 10% DP | PRIVATE POOL + GARDEN

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    670 sqm

    7,348 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    5,100,000 QAR

    Almost Ready Compound Villa with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    697 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,199,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    11,555 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    5,661,109 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    6,796 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,661,109 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    6,796 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    5BR Standalone Villas | Private Pool | Off-Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    611 sqm

    8,183 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    4,453,918 QAR

    Living Redefined, Villa with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    FREE HOLD PROPERTY FOR SALE|OPPOSITE DOHA FESTIVAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    للبيع تملك حر للقطريين والمقيمين اقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    12,832 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa with Pool & Private Garden

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    431 sqm

    11,600 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Kheesa
Community Insights
Al Kheesa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...