Properties for sale in Al Kheesa

91 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,018 QAR

    2028 HAND OVER | 6 YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    434 sqm

    10,260 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Own a Luxury 5BR Villa | Hassle-Free Payment Terms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    LUXURY 5-BR VILLA IN AL KHEESA | NO COMMISSION

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD LUXURY VILLA IN AL KHEESA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    13,957 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Unfurnished | Spacious 6BR Villa | Al Kheesa

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    543 sqm

    8,287 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR+MAID VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | GARDEN

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    615 sqm

    7,235 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 5BR StandAlone Villa │ Installment Plan

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5BR LUXURY VILLA | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER 2028|

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Premium Investment Private Pool-Free Hold Villa

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,394,269 QAR

    Premium Location -Eligible for Residency- 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    787 sqm

    6,854 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| POOL| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    5,659 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    Prime Location Investment | The Grid 2

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 Bedroom Villas | Payment Plan | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Big Size Villa |Payment Plan 7 Years|No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY NEW 7BR SA VILLA IN AL KHEESA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7

    680 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    OWN A PRIVATE | POOL VILLA | IN AL KHESSA OFF PLAN

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Small Palace with 3 Suites and 2 Maids Rooms

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    1,120 sqm

    10,267 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Free Hold Area| High End 5 bedroom| 10% DP| 6 PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Compound

    4,453,000 QAR

    AL KHEESA VILLAS PRIVATE POOL FLEXIBLE PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    580 sqm

    7,677 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Off Plan Villa | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Spacious 5BR Family Villa| Free Hold| Al Daayen

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa / Type A / Residence for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    713 sqm

    7,595 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    للبيع او للايجار فيلا فخمه مع مجلس خارجى ومصعد951م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7

    951 sqm

    9,463 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm