Commercial Properties for sale in Umm Qarn

Looks like all homes in Umm Qarn are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 20

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Commercial Villa for Investment in Al Khor

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    1

    560 sqm

    4,642 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Retail

    1,200,000 QAR

    Central Kitchen for Sale I Al Kharaitiyat

    Premium

    Pattern Property logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    3

    500 sqm

    2,400 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,031,415 QAR

    Commercial Space| Available PP 7 Years| Boulevard|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    1

    62 sqm

    16,635 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,248,343 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER OFFICE | DP 10 % | PP 8 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    186 sqm

    17,464 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    2,628,800 QAR

    Rare Beachfront Freehold Retail | La Mer Tower

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    66 sqm

    39,830 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    6,660,000 QAR

    Premium Location-Secure Your Retail Shop -10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    222 sqm

    30,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    4,150,000 QAR

    PRIME PLOT | LA VERDE LUSAIL CITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    58 sqm

    71,551 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,200,000 QAR

    OFFICES DIFFERENT SPACES HIGH INVESTMENT RETURNS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    180 sqm

    17,777 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,995,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportinuity - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    410 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    4,221,910 QAR

    FOOD AND BEVERAGES SPACE FOR SALE | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    109 sqm

    38,733 QAR/sqm