Furnished Warehouses for sale in Doha

13 properties
  • 11

    Warehouse

    17,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! WAREHOUSE | FITTED | INDUSTRIAL AREA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 1, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,002 sqm

    5,829 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    11,000,000 QAR

    Food Store with Cooling for Sale | Industrial Area

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1,500 sqm

    7,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Warehouse

    6,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Office Building for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Salwa Road, Old Industrial Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    4,800 sqm

    1,250 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    Marble Factory with Italian Block Cutters for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    6,000 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Warehouse

    12,180,000 QAR

    Prime Location Spacious Warehouse and Office Space

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,500 sqm

    3,480 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory Industrial for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    5,100 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Warehouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    New Warehouse with Garage Licence and 12 Rooms

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    600 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    Licensed Plastics Factory | New Industrial Area

    Dream Property logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    2

    3,000 sqm

    1,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    4,000,000 QAR

    Workshop with Labor Rooms for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    600 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Warehouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    350 SQM Warehouse with Rooms in Industrial Area

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Garage for Sale in the Industrial Area

    Waseetik logo image

    Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    1,160 sqm

    4,310 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Warehouse

    13,000,000 QAR

    7,000 SQM Plastic Factory for sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    7,000 sqm

    1,857 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    Food Approved Warehouse for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 1, Industrial Area, Doha

    1,487 sqm

    6,724 QAR/sqm